Showing 1–12 of 15 results

Fiber Optic Patch cord LC-LC Single Mode Duplex 1 m

Fiber Optic Patch cord LC-LC Single Mode Duplex – Connector 1: LC – Connector 2: LC – Lenght: 1 m

Fiber Optic Patch cord LC-LC Single Mode Duplex 2 m

Fiber Optic Patch cord LC-LC Single Mode Duplex – Connector 1: LC – Connector 2: LC – Lenght: 2 m

Fiber Optic Patch cord SC-LC Single Mode Duplex 1 m

Fiber Optic Patch cord SC-LC Single Mode Duplex – Connector 1: SC – Connector 2: LC – Lenght: 1 m

Fiber Optic Patch cord SC-LC Single Mode Duplex 2 m

Fiber Optic Patch cord SC-LC Single Mode Duplex – Connector 1: SC – Connector 2: LC – Lenght: 2 m

Fiber Optic Patch cord SC-LC Single Mode Duplex 3 m

Fiber Optic Patch cord SC-LC Single Mode Duplex – Connector 1: SC – Connector 2: LC – Lenght: 3 m

Fiber Optic Patch cord SC-SC Single Mode Duplex 1 m

Fiber Optic Patch cord SC-SC Single Mode Duplex – Connector 1: SC – Connector 2: SC – Lenght: 1 m

Fiber Optic Patch cord SC-SC Single Mode Duplex 2 m

Fiber Optic Patch cord SC-SC Single Mode Duplex – Connector 1: SC – Connector 2: SC – Lenght: 2 m

Fiber Optic Patch Panel 24 port

Fiber Optic Patch Panel 24 port – Panel Connector: SC Simplex ( LC duplex ) – Dimension: 430 x 300

Fiber Optical Fusion Splicer LE-FS-18H

Fiber Optical Fusion Splicer LE-FS-18H – Number of Fiber: Single – Applicable Fiber: SM(ITU-T G.652 & G.657)/MM(ITU-T G.651)/DS(ITU-T G.653)/NZDS(ITU-T G.655)

Optical Adapter SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM SX

Optical Adapter SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM SX – Assortment: Fiber Optic Coupler – Mode: Singlemode Simplex – Connector: SC/SC

OPTICAL Box Distributor LE-1309-24G

OPTICAL Box Distributor LE-1309-24G – 3 optical fiber cable inlets – 24 optical fiber cable outlets – Material: ABS +

OPTICAL Box Distributor LE-1311-12B

OPTICAL Box Distributor LE-1311-12B – 1 optical fiber cable inlets – 12 optical fiber cable outlets – Material: ABS +